Search for a staff member using the field below.

Name Extension
Business Development Services 498-6665
Career Transition Team 498-6694
Conservation Corps (LCCC) 498-6660
Job Seeker Services 498-6099
Loveland Concierge Desk 6719-4680
Loveland Front Desk 619-4685
Unemployment Insurance Services (UI Services) 498-6687
Fort Collins Front Desk Walk-ins 498-6636
Works Team General 498-6663
CareerRise Line 498-6608
Economic and Workforce Development Main Line 498-6600
Adam Crowe 498-6641
Amanda Magee 498-6693
Amanda Repella 498-7141
Andrea Hoffman 498-6664
Andrew Minor 498-6083
Anita Miller 498-6614
Annette Bruce 498-6652
Belinda Hearn 619-4651
Bill Volz 498-6084
Carl Wieder 498-6628
Cathy Lujan (Loveland) 619-4654
Cheryl DeGrave 498-6668
Christa Menning 498-6639
Christine Fenwick (Loveland) 619-4655
Chuck Crews 498-6646
Dan Gagnon 498-6085
Debbie Pierson (Veterans) 498-7394
Dena Jardine 498-6623
Doug Cannon 498-7142
Ella Gifford-Hawkins 498-6612
Emma Jorgensen 498-6654
Jackie Tuck 498-6647
Jacob Castillo 498-6605
Jamie Lococo (Loveland) 619-4658
Jessica Bermejo (Loveland) 619-4652
Joann Martinez (Loveland) 619-4659
Joni Friedman 498-6604
Julie Quihuiz 619-4660
Kate Flattery 498-6082
Kathryn Rowe 498-6625
Kathy Elison 498-6622
Katie Merrill (Loveland) 619-4661
Katrina Daniel 498-6655
Kristina Bulik-Hocum 498-6615
Leah Diana 498-6642
Lupita Martinez 498-6649
Maelly Oropeza 498-6630
Marcy Kasner 498-6659
Mark Johnston 498-6624
Mary Betters 498-6601
Megan Loritz 498-6669
Micah Foster 498-6656
Michael Christner (Loveland) 619-4667
Mike Kohler 498-6658
Monica Gingerich 498-6631
Nancy Murray 498-6643
Naomi Salazar 619-4664
Nickie Phillips 498-7394
Nicole Surber 498-6634
Peggy Meis 498-6606
Rachael Bahre 498-6629
Regina Chavez 498-6610
Robert Llamas 498-6633
Sami Peterson 498-6632
Sandra Anderson 498-6621
Sandra Jackam 498-6635
Shana Taylor 498-6619
Sara Robertson 619-4665
Sharron Adams 498-6697
Shelly Thompson 498-6666
Sherry Cabrera 498-6603
Susan Kurzeka 619-4671
Tammy Olivas 619-4662
Tanya Perry 498-6644
Terra Eyl 498-6640
Theresa Zabala 498-6626
Tricia Vogl 498-6692
Trish Conway (Loveland) 619-4681
Trisha Reynolds (Veterans) 498-7394
Tyler Jacobson 498-7394
Wendy Horst 498-6602
Yanet Fragoso-Rivota 498-6638